CES / Altres Notícies

CES / RESUMS

CES / Agenda

30 AGO

18:00h · Olimpia

Entrenamiento

Primer equipo

31 AGO

00:00h · P.C.

PER CONFIRMAR

Primer equip

01 SEP

00:00h · P.C.

PER CONFIRMAR

Primer equip

02 SEP

18:00h · Nova Creu Alta

Entrenament

Primer equip

03 SEP

18:00h · Nova Creu Alta

Partit *

Jornada3 CE Sabadell - Hércules de Alicante CF

11 SEP

12:00h ·

Partit *

Jornada4 VILLARREAL CF B - CE Sabadell

Veure agenda

PosEquipPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Reus 7338211075231
2 Villarreal B 7138201176232
3 Hércules 7138191455128
4 Lleida 6738181374922
5 Cornellà 6338189114636
6 Alcoyano 61381710114734
7 Sabadell 55381510134940
8 Val. Mestalla 5338158154539
9 At. Balears 53381411134847
10 Eldense 5138149154863
11 Barça B 5138149154040
12 Espanyol B 48381212145045
13 Badalona 46381016123239
14 At. Levante 45381112153848
15 L'Hospitalet 43381110173149
16 Olímpic 4238119182946
17 Pobla de Mafumet 3838717143447
18 Olot 3738716153753
19 Llosetense 353898212654
20 Huracán 2538510231738

CES / Twitter CE Sabadell