CES / Altres Notícies

CES / RESUMS

CES / Classificació

12º
49 puntos
PosEquipPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
9 Peralada 52381313123833
10 Hércules 5138111893931
11 Val. Mestalla 50381117106053
12 SABADELL 493892273129
13 Alcoyano 49381116113229
14 At. Balears 44381014143338
15 Olot 4338916133438
Veure classificació completa

CES / Agenda

21 JUL

Dissabte09:30Nova Creu Alta

Entrenament

 

23 JUL

Dilluns09:30Sant Oleguer

Entrenament

 

23 JUL

Dilluns19:00Olímpia

Entrenament

 

24 JUL

Dimarts09:30Sant Oleguer

Entrenament

 

25 JUL

Dimecres09:30Nova Creu Alta

Entrenament

 

25 JUL

Dimecres20:00Mpal Palamós-Costa Brava

Palamós CF - CE Sabadell

 

Veure agenda

CES / Twitter CE Sabadell