CES / Altres Notícies

CES / RESUMS

CES / Classificació

25 puntos
PosEquipPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Castellón 2713760208
2 Lleida 2513742178
3 SABADELL 2513742169
4 Andorra 2413661189
5 Barça B 21135621914
6 Llagostera 21136341815
Veure classificació completa

CES / Agenda

20 NOV

Dimecres 10:30 Sant Oleguer

Entrenament

Porta Oberta

21 NOV

Dijous 10:30 Nova Creu Alta

Entrenament

Porta Tancada

22 NOV

Divendres 10:30 Olímpia

Entrenament

Porta Tancada

23 NOV

Dissabte 10:30 Nova Creu Alta

Entrenament

Porta Tancada

24 NOV

Diumenge 12:00

Partit *

Jornada14 CD Ebro - SABADELL

Veure agenda

CES / Twitter CE Sabadell