CES / Altres Notícies

CES / RESUMS

CES / Classificació

12º
49 puntos
PosEquipPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
9 Peralada 52381313123833
10 Hércules 5138111893931
11 Val. Mestalla 50381117106053
12 SABADELL 493892273129
13 Alcoyano 49381116113229
14 At. Balears 44381014143338
15 Olot 4338916133438
Veure classificació completa

CES / Twitter CE Sabadell