CES / Altres Notícies

CES / RESUMS

CES / Classificació

12º
45 puntos
PosEquipPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
9 Ebro 52381216103034
10 Olot 48381018103331
11 Levante B 45381112154143
12 SABADELL 4538129173653
13 Val. Mestalla 44381111164450
14 Ejea 44381014143036
15 Castellón 4438820103636
Veure classificació completa

CES / Agenda

25 AGO

Diumenge 19:00 Nova Creu Alta

Partit *

Jornada1 SABADELL - CD Castellón

Veure agenda

CES / Twitter CE Sabadell