CES / Altres Notícies

CES / RESUMS

CES / Classificació

15 puntos
PosEquipPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Andorra 178521124
2 Villarreal B 178521126
3 Lleida 17852195
4 SABADELL 15843185
5 Castellón 148350116
6 Barça B 148422139
7 Llagostera 1384131210
Veure classificació completa

CES / Twitter CE Sabadell