CES / Altres Notícies

CES / RESUMS

CES / Classificació

22 puntos
PosEquipPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Lleida 2512741177
2 Castellón 2312651168
3 SABADELL 2212642149
4 Andorra 2112561168
5 Villarreal B 21126331511
6 Barça B 20125521611
Veure classificació completa

CES / Agenda

14 NOV

Dijous 10:30 Sant Oleguer

Entrenament

Porta Tancada

15 NOV

Divendres 10:30 Olímpia

Entrenament

Porta Tancada

16 NOV

Dissabte 10:30 Nova Creu Alta

Entrenament

Porta Tancada

17 NOV

Diumenge 17:00

Partit *

Jornada13 SABADELL - Nàstic

Veure agenda

CES / Twitter CE Sabadell