CES / Otras Noticias

CES / RESÚMENES

CES / Clasificación

15 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Andorra 178521124
2 Villarreal B 178521126
3 Lleida 17852195
4 SABADELL 15843185
5 Castellón 148350116
6 Barça B 148422139
7 Llagostera 1384131210
Ver clasificación completa

CES / Twitter CE Sabadell