CES / Otras Noticias

CES / RESÚMENES

CES / Clasificación

12º
49 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
9 Peralada 52381313123833
10 Hércules 5138111893931
11 Val. Mestalla 50381117106053
12 SABADELL 493892273129
13 Alcoyano 49381116113229
14 At. Balears 44381014143338
15 Olot 4338916133438
Ver clasificación completa

CES / Agenda

21 JUL

Sábado09:30Nova Creu Alta

Entrenamiento

 

23 JUL

Lunes09:30Sant Oleguer

Entrenamiento

 

23 JUL

Lunes19:00Olímpia

Entrenamiento

 

24 JUL

Martes09:30Sant Oleguer

Entrenamiento

 

25 JUL

Miércoles09:30Nova Creu Alta

Entrenamiento

 

25 JUL

Miércoles20:00Mpal Palamós-Costa Brava

Palamós CF - CE Sabadell

 

Ver agenda

CES / Twitter CE Sabadell