CES / Otras Noticias

CES / RESÚMENES

CES / Clasificación

24 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
5 Elche 28187742617
6 Hércules 26186842117
7 At. Saguntino 26187562119
8 SABADELL 241841221614
9 Val. Mestalla 23185853327
10 Badalona 23185852020
11 Alcoyano 23185851717
Ver clasificación completa

CES / Twitter CE Sabadell

CES / Agenda

16 DIC

Sábado · 10:00h · Nova Creu Alta

Puerta cerrada - Entrenamiento

 

17 DIC

Domingo · 11:15h · Les Fontetes

Cerdanyola FC - CE Sabadell Fem

 

17 DIC

Domingo · 12:00h · Olimpia

CE Sabadell 'B' - FC Cardedeu

 

17 DIC

Domingo · 17:00h · Camp d'Esports

Partido *

Jornada 19 Lleida Esportiu Terraferma CF - SABADELL

18 DIC

Lunes · 20:45h · Municipal Cornellà

UE Cornellà 'B' - CE Sabadell Juv 'A'

 

07 ENE

Domingo · 00:00h ·

Partido *

Jornada 20 Elche CF SAD - SABADELL

Ver agenda