CES / 2º División B / CLASIFICACIÓN

2º División B CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Mallorca 7338201355227
2 Villarreal B 6538161754629
3 Elche 6338161575632
4 Cornellà 6038179124639
5 Ontinyent 56381511123037
6 Ebro 56381414103535
7 Lleida 55381413113733
8 Badalona 55381413113836
9 Peralada 52381313123833
10 Hércules 5138111893931
11 Val. Mestalla 50381117106053
12 SABADELL 493892273129
13 Alcoyano 49381116113229
14 At. Balears 44381014143338
15 Olot 4338916133438
16 Llagostera 42381012163141
17 Formentera 4138914152541
18 At. Saguntino 40381010183546
19 Pª Deportiva 3638812182641
20 Zaragoza B 2038311243369

CES / Twitter CE Sabadell